ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837065
nr 1283 7065
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. 'Sommarnatt Lilla Nassa'. Signed, numbered 253/295, subject: 30x48 cm. Signed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Sommarnatt Lilla Nassa". Signerad, numrerad 253/295, motivet: 30x48 cm. Signerad
2600
SEK 2000
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:43:51
5/10 09:33:24
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson